SSOVA Championships
August 9, 2015
Clearwater, FL
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 18U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Luke Salm Trevor Kennan
2 Steven Bartlett Garrett Peterson
3 David Maish Tanner Buis
4 Bryan Cravens John Chou Chew
5 Jean Marcano Jorge Collazo
6 Gabriel Pluguez Hunter Skinner
7 Hector Marcano Diego Marcano
8 Casey Fenlon Nathan Plumb
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 18U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Lauren Shively Tyra Buehner
2 Gabriella Haimes AMANDA SMITH
3 Claudia Klein Victoria McGhin
4 Brielle Eastburn Kaitlyn Richardson
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 16U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 erica brok CASSANDRA MAY ANDERSON
2 MADELYNE MAY ANDERSON TESSA BOHN
3 Paige Duffack Gracie Allison
4 ALEXANDRIA HILTON Mafia Angelo
5 Julia Angelo Abby Strong
5 Jordan Duffy Brooke Marotta
5 Nicole McKinnon Sena Szczepaniuk
5 Jessica Angelo Mariella Haimes
9 LINDSAY CHRISTENSEN miranda werkmeister
9 Nicole Levine Taylor Baum
9 kaitlyn porcelli Faith Williams
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 14U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Grant Strong Yadiel Diaz
2 Jay Cravens John Ziska
3 Jake Peterson Ron Clapp
4 Ty Sugar jonah plumb
5 Patrick Hedda Jacob Hebda
6 Nico Paula Rodney Blanco
7 sebastian lopez Nathan Wolf
8 Juan Caro Hector Marcano
9 Cole Rexford Tyler Berthoff
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 14U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Marley Banton Camille Daron
2 Alexis Matton Hannah Smallwood
3 Rebekah Rath Ava Rothrock
4 Jessica buis Madison Coates
5 Kailyn Kingston Karli Del Giudice
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Club/Silver 16U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Madison Lee Abigail Hodges
2 Arnae Molin Selina Pfuner
3 NOAH CARR jordan naranjo
4 Kristen Sibson Ava Friar
5 Madison Lysaght Ariana Untaran
5 Kaitlyn Dunne Elliot Cash
5 Rebecca Zeno Taylor Wooldridge
5 Isabella Samson Lindsey Geurin
9 McKenna Kuczer Kiera Kalafut
9 Emma Woodlock Tatiana Paula
9 Grace McClung Brittney Allen
9 Bailey Morey TATIANA FALK
9 Devyn Espy Julia Saxton
9 Abigail Jarrell Chloe Glaum
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Club/Silver 14U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Devyn Kettner Jeanette Henderson
2 Destanie Aydt Stephanie Figueroa
3 Kendall Mendoza Maya Houston
4 GABRIELLA KOENIG Alexis Pryor
5 Abigail Casiano Paige Vodopich
5 Eve Larkin Madison Bragan
5 Alexa Mikan Albinson Nicole Perekhodko
5 Rachel Bartlett Hanna Sifford
9 amber paulsen dianna watkins
9 jennifer porcelli amberlyn werkmeister
9 ALEXANDRA NEYRA Madelynn Gordon
9 CASSIE ERICKSON Hannah Carroll
9 Lexy Pollock Linzy Bozeman
9 Sophie Klein SIERRA LANGE
9 Ariana Skafidas Avary Cash
9 Danielle Ximanies Jaylen Memmoli
17 Athena Skafidas Rylee McIver
17 BROOKE PAULSEN olivia deloach
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Club/Silver 12U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Hayden Wooldridge Brianna Benito
2 Jordyn Condreay KYLIE WHITE
3 Monica Negron Laura Caro
4 Blakely Ricketts Sophie Mahaz
5 adriana lopez alexandra postlethwaite
5 Jessica Golden Kacy Krig
5 Tori Morris Jordan Sinness
5 LouElla Taufer Ella Sokolowski
9 Sydney Vosen Ava Swain
9 Kendall Morey Madelyn Avergonzado
9 lola taylor simone langford
9 Emma McClung Avery Fasulo
9 Kallyn McKinney Gabriella Fasulo
9 Helena Hebda McKenna Flaherty
9 kenzie Mendoza Kylie Stroehlein
9 Abby Larkin Lily Frierson
17 Gabrielle Nestor Casey McKee
17 Gwen Plumb Katelyn Barkman
17 Sara Nichols Kylie Butler
17 Ava Bonin McKenzie Lange
17 Emily Bonin Megan Morelli
17 Araceli Wakefield Delaney Seoane