ROX VB Series National Championships
July 31 - August 2, 2015
Hickory Point Beach, FL
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 18U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Ashley Allmer Macy Jerger
2 Carlee Baxter Tessa Colden
3 Anna Joy Baumann Olivia Stasevich
4 Madison Ligon Grace Christiansen
5 MEREDITH WOOD Shannon Williams
6 ANNA BARONE Lauren Dehls
7 Kate Krawczyk Lauren Basen
7 Alleigh Wettstein Jordan Tasman
9 Claire Doyle Savannah Beer
10 JACKLYN KERNOHAN Savanna Young
11 BROOKE HOUSER Brandi Houser
12 RACHEL UNGER HANNAH STARNES
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 16U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Jillienne Cangelosi MARGARET SCHNAPF
2 Taylor Jarzombek Rebekah Brodbeck
3 Morgan Kuchar Bailey Reardon
4 Sorrel Houghton Payton Caffrey
5 Ellie Leitko KATHERINE PRIVETT
6 Kamryn Johnston Katie Hess
7 SKYLER SPOONER SOPHIA RAHNKE
7 miranda werkmeister LINSEY CHRISTIANSON
9 Katherine Stephanian Jordan Westendorff
10 Cassidy Hurley Sedona Benjamin
11 Kylie Bryan Bailly Aebi
12 Alexis Diez Madison Besterfield
13 Rylie Vaughn Jordan Naranjo
14 Camryn Bossinas Megan Hallahan
15 Erin Yeatman Juliana Tyrrel
15 Kathryn Risner ELIZABETH PEDERSEN
17 Joanmarie Lewandowski ANGELICA DIPPOLD
18 TAYLOR WOOLDRIDGE Rebecca Zeno
19 Amber Dudek Kylee Whiteleather
20 Carly Waite CAITLIN SCHULTZ
21 Jordan Duffy Brooke Marotta
22 SAMANTHA LEMMON Katelyn Theiss
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 14U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Sena Szczepaniuk Nicole Mckinnon
2 Shae Henson Rileigh Powers
3 Rachel Tabor Macy Migliore
4 Kaley Young Brianna Benito
5 Danielle Wood Christina Cowsert
6 Cassidy Ellmyer Marley Banton
7 Rachel Cain Emma Rokosky
8 Andrea Aceveda Dylan Mott
9 Cassidy Chambers Ava Rothrock
10 MADELAINE RYAN ISABELE GARRIDO
11 Kayleigh Ross Mabry Ward
12 Adele Cassidy Elise Frierson
13 Alicia (Ali) Warren Sarah Alexander
14 Gracie Pedersen Ellis Hardie
15 Madison Curtis Nicole Cotton
16 Bella Blanchet Camille Spencer
17 Libby Bickelhaupt Sydney Dudek
18 Emma McElveen Lissette Stephens
19 Kristin Lawhon Hailey Ogden
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 12U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 Laticia Nina Alicia Kowalski
2 Lily Shmueli Sierra Langford
3 Ava Pringle Madison Logsdon
4 Olivia Mortellaro Hayden Wooldridge
5 ALEXIA POLYCHRONES VICTORIA SMELTZER
6 Kendall Mendoza Maya Houston
7 Payton Lucas Gracey Campbell
8 Kylee DeLong Chloe Culver
9 Stephanie White Kenady Roper
10 Monica Negron Nyah Molina
11 Kairah Yang Reese Cassidy
12 Amanda Chambers Kelsey Thompson
13 Emma Titus Kristen Frank
14 Landree Austin Trinity Vinzant
15 Emma Hennessee Grace Kiser
16 Morgan Gunn Taylor Sykes