CBVA Jr. Manhattan Open- Tour Stop 3
July 18-19, 2015
Manhattan Beach Pier, CA
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 18U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 PERRY PRESTON Thomas REID
2 HONE SEAN Daniel KILPATRICK
3 TYRAN GILLESPIE Jack GALLIVEN
3 ERIC BEATTY Anthony WONG-ORANTES
5 CAM HUNTER Ryan FORLONG
5 NICK WHITELAW Tyler REINDL
5 KAHU ROBINSON Jacob KING
5 GREG VUKETS Luke CARTER
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 18U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 CHLOE LUYTIES Madilyn YEOMANS
2 PRESLEY FORBES Samantha MANLEY
3 ALICE ZEIMANN Emily JOHNSTON
3 Tyler Lucas Ashlan CUNNINGHAM
5 TESSA TOOMAN Alea FREGOSO
5 LAUREN LANESEY CHELSEA CHADWICK
5 Samantha Thomas jessyca BEKSA
5 RACHEL GUNN Antonio HARRISON
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 16U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 BOBBY BARKLEY Daniel RAMSEY
2 JP REILLY Joe KELLY
3 GEORGE DYER Keagan BENSON
3 ANTHONY WONG-ORANTES Ben CROCKER
5 MATTHEW JOHNSON Sammy MANSFIELD
5 SCOTT STUART Ryan PECSOK
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 16U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 MARISA RAMSEY Lily DYER
2 ALEXIS FILIPPONE Jonny BAHAM
3 KIARA MCNULTY ALEXANDRA MCKEOWN
3 PRESLEY FORBES JESSICA MANLEY
5 LAUREN LANESEY CHELSEA CHADWICK
5 CRISTINA BAILY NICOLE REINKING
5 KATHERINE HOFMANN Kyra PETERSEN
5 KELSEY KNUDSEN LAUREN RUSS
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 14U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 MILES PARTAIN Jake MAFFETT
2 CRUZ MARIN Keagan BENSON
3 Josh CROCKER Sam Collins
3 JAKE BILBAO Erik Weissinger
5 AARON PHAN Johnny WILSON
5 Kevin Lynch Caden JACKSON
5 MARK MAROLDA Dominic LANG
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 14U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 KEARA RUTZ Sarah WATERS
2 CAMRYN CARFINO Camille BURMAN
3 MAKENNA GAETA REBECCA MORSE
3 PEYTON WILHITE Emily FITZNER
5 MAIA HANNEMANN Madelyne-May ANDERSON
5 KAYLEE STAKER Summer BOUQUET
5 EMILY CORBETT Hallie CARBALLO
5 PERI BRENNAN Olivia BAKOS
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 12U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 GABRIEL DYER Cade MARTIN
2 MATTHEW SUH Noah KEELIN
3 SEAN HOFFMEISTER Keith HOFFMEISTER
3 JAKE ROSENBERG Tanner BATCHELLER
5 JASON WALMER austin STUARD
5 JULIAN SEIVERT Sean FARRELL
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 12U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 AVA GALLIEN Leah KELLY
2 PEYTON DUECK Kelly BELARDI
3 KYLIE MILLER Ava CHEW
3 COLBY BENNETT Elyse Stowell
5 MEGAN KRAFT McKenna BRANSON
5 ASHLEY CUDIAMAT Nicole UNDERWOOD
5 DOMINIQUE DRUST Jessica SMITH
5 HOPE SABATER SERENA RAMIREZ