CBVA Manhattan Beach Pier/ Jr. Manhattan Open-Tour
July 19-20, 2014
Manhattan Beach Pier, CA
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 18U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 MATTHEW REILLY TYLER BIRD
2 SCOTT MCPHERSON KENDALL RATTER
3 ANDREW WORKMAN Brad COMISAR
3 ERIC BERANEK TANNER SMITH
5 CHRIS CASKEY ANDY HUCHEL
5 CARTER KIMBLE Trevor LIU
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 18U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 SAMANTHA THOMAS Nicci HINDERAKER
2 LAN NGUYEN ANNA CHIN
3 PRESLEY FORBES Alyssa SLAGERMAN
3 SAVVY SIMO Chanti HOLROYD
5 MILLA ANDERSON Amelia SMITH
5 RACHEL WILSON Iya LINDAHL
5 VICTORIA PARANAGUA Jacqueline RIBEIRO
5 JESSYCA BEKSA Ally DREVO
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 16U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 NOAH DYER Spencer ALDEN
2 MATTHEW DONATUCCI Ian ESCHENBERG
3 BRETT KALLMAN Blake CRISP
3 JAKE NORTHRUP curran ROBERTSON
5 JACK BURKE Albert SHEPHERD
5 JUSTICE SEGURA Cinjun COE
5 BO HENDERSON Kohl KUTSCH
5 ANTHONY WONG-ORANTES Brian BEGGS
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 16U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 MARISA RAMSEY Lily DYER
2 PRESLEY FORBES Alyssa SLAGERMAN
3 ASHLYN FLEMING Doreene KANG
3 SHAUNESSY HEMENS Olivia FURLAN
5 BRIGITTE CANTY Kate FORMICO
5 ASHLEY STEVENS Marissa BAKLAYAN
5 BERGEN GUBERNICK Tara EATON
5 KAITLIN SMITH KAYLA REDFIELD
9 MEGAN MURET Sydney KIDD
9 BRENNAN MILLER Mariah PRICE
9 JESSICA HOUGHTON Sianna HOUGHTON
9 GINA LIPSCOMB Kaylie MILTON
9 ANNASOPHIA BELLIZZI Emma CALLE
9 TESSA TOOMAN Tatiana SCHLANGE
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 14U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 LUKE GRAFTON Dane JOHNSON
2 ALEX KORMELUK Andrew MCSWEENEY
3 GEORGE DYER Daniel RAMSEY
3 AARON PHAN Phillip CATANZARO
5 WILL CAMPBELL Johnny ANSELMO
5 CRUZ MARIN Keagan BENSON
5 ETHAN TALLEY Brandon BROWNING
5 JACK WALMER Timmy BREWSTER
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 14U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 LINDSEY SPARKS WINKLE VAN
2 VICTORIA ASHKINOS Molly FELDMETH
3 KALEE GRAFF Bella KUECHENBERG
3 ABBIE CHERIN Lea UNGAR
5 ALEXANDRA lexi MCKEOWN Savana GREENE
5 KIORA SANCHEZ Lauren RUSS
5 MANDALAY RENNON Lauren LANESEY
5 KEARA RUTZ Kayla TAIT
9 ALEXANDRA PRICE Tori DOW
9 SARAH BLACKER COURTNEY CLEXTON
9 CAMRYN CARFINO Isabella HEDLEY
9 MIA CHRISTENSEN Erin SLAGERMAN
9 GEORGIA KOBEL KAtherine HOFMANN
9 LINDSEY KELLY Zoë ALMANZA
9 LINNEA SKINNER Haley GIBSON
9 ZOE FLECK Brooklyn SCHIRMER
Boy's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 12U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 GABRIEL DYER Aaron PHAN
2 MATTHEW SUH Jackson REED
3 KYLE JOHNSON Kristof CORBELL
3 JASON WALMER Zachary BERTY
Girl's Region Events/Local Promoters Open/Gold 12U
FinishPlayer 1Player 2
1 HALLIE CARBALLO Peri BRENNAN
2 AMELIA TUANIGA KARYZMA AUALIITIA
3 ASHLEY MCMANUS Kylie PRIES
3 MADISON TURNER Erica GRIFFITHS
5 CAMILLE LOKER Ava CHEW
5 HANNAH EDSON Zoe GARCIA
5 MAKENNA GAETA mikayla DIAMOND
5 IVANA RUSICH WINKLE VAN
9 ZOE SMITH Aislyn XANTHOS
9 JACQUELYN STRAWN Isabelle REFFEL
9 HAILEY CLAUSEN Maya HARVEY
9 JACLYN SANCHEZ Savannah STANDAGE
9 EMILY CORBETT Grace COLBURN
9 KYLIE ADAMS Kylie MILLER